Aug 2018 updated: ccna wireless 200 355 dumps

Want to know Passleader ccna wireless 200 355 dumps Exam practice test features? Want to lear more about Cisco WIFUND Implementing Cisco Wireless Network Fundamentals certification experience? Study Virtual Cisco ccna wireless 200 355 answers to Rebirth 200 355 pdf questions at Passleader. Gat a success with an absolute guarantee to pass Cisco ccna wireless 200 355 (WIFUND Implementing Cisco Wireless Network Fundamentals) test on your first attempt.

P.S. Virtual 200-355 rapidshare are available on Google Drive, GET MORE: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1mksJKkffHN_cNBtALTTES-TZic5MtSdG


New Cisco 200-355 Exam Dumps Collection (Question 13 - Question 22)

Question No: 13

Which key is established using the four-way handshake during the WPA authentication process?

A. Pairwise Master Key

B. Pairwise Multiple Key

C. Pairwise Session Key

D. Pairwise Transient Key

E. Pairwise Transverse Key

Answer: D


Question No: 14

Which signal does Cisco recommend using at the cell edge when performing a site survey for VoWLAN applications?

A. -56 dBm

B. -67 dBm

C. -78 dBm

D. -85 dBm

Answer: B


Question No: 15

An access point named Cisco AP is configured on a wireless controller. Which command must you use in the controller to view access point system messages?

A. show ap eventlog Cisco_AP

B. debug ap eventlog Cisco_AP

C. config logging Cisco_AP

D. show logging

Answer: A


Question No: 16

Which wireless client attempts to authenticate by using 802.1X?

A. supplicant

B. authenticator

C. EAP

D. RADIUS

Answer: A


Question No: 17

How many types of control frames are only used in PCF mode?

A. 0

B. 1

C. 2

D. 3

E. 4

F. 5

Answer: D


Question No: 18

Refer to the exhibit.

Which administrator role applies when the user logs into the Cisco Wireless LAN Controller?

A. ReadOnly

B. ReadWrite

C. LobbyAdmin

D. LocalAdmin

Answer: C


Question No: 19

Which two WLC debug commands are appropriate to troubleshoot a wireless client that is associated to an AP? (Choose two.)

A. debug client <mac-address>

B. debug capwap

C. debug ap

D. debug dot11

E. debug dtls

Answer: A,D


Question No: 20

Which two elements are needed to create a secure SSID on an autonomous AP? (Choose two.)

A. SSID name

B. WLC MAC address

C. PSK

D. LDAP server

E. WLC IP

Answer: A,C


Question No: 21

Configurations are commonly uploaded and downloaded to a WLC.

Which options are other examples of a file that can be uploaded from a Cisco 2500 Series WLC?

A. packet capture

B. crash file

C. code

D. login banner

E. PAC

Answer: B


Question No: 22

What is the purpose of the Log Analysis tab on the Client Troubleshooting page in Cisco WCS?

A. After you click start, the tab shows debug information for the client that is trying to re- associate.

B. The tab searches the logs for similar problems of other clients and generates a report.

C. The tab generates a report from historical logs for the client that is having problems.

D. The tab shows logs from the past hour for the client that is having problems.

Answer: A


Recommend!! Get the Virtual 200-355 dumps in VCE and PDF From Dumpscollection, Welcome to download: http://www.dumpscollection.net/dumps/200-355/ (New 433 Q&As Version)